Class of 2018

  • JT Ardell (Glenbard West HS) to Pepperdine University
  • Francisco Comas (Neuqua Valley HS) to McKendree University
  • Brandyn Cullen (Lincoln Way West) to Cardinal Stritch
  • John Davis (Naperville Central) to Benedictine University
  • Kyle Dixon (Lockport Township) to Trine University
  • Felix Egharevba (Naperville Central) to Ball State
  • Tristan Everett (Minooka Community) to Concordia Chicago
  • Tim Folliard (Naperville Central) to Benedictine University
  • Daniel Kaszuba (Schaumburg HS) to McKendree University
  • Andrew Kohut (Metea Valley HS) to Belmont Abbey
  • Tyler Long (West Aurora HS) to Benedictine University
  • Jacob Mailloux (Hersey HS) to IPFW
  • Caleb Minnis (Downers Grove South) to Augustana College
  • Matthew Nealon (Metea Valley HS) to UC – Santa Cruz
  • Chase Olson (Naperville North HS) to Benedictine University
  • Coleton O’Rourke (Downers Grove South) to Clarke College
  • Anthony Pfeiffer (Lockport HS) to Queens University
  • Owen Wahlgren (Downers Grove North) to UC-Irvine
  • Jonah Weisler (Waubonsie Valley) to Aquinas College
  • Jahari Winkfield (Oswego East HS) to Daemen College
  • Zach Zelenick (Hinsdale South HS) to Marian University

Class of 2017

  • Jacob Bentz (Oswego HS) to Milwaukee School of Engineering
  • Zach Ceresa (Naperville Central HS) to Mount Mercy University
  • Alec Doran (West Chicago HS) to Concordia-Irvine
  • Sean Farmer (Glenbard West HS) to UC-Irvine
  • Tommy Garcia (West Aurora HS) to Marymount University
  • Khalil Greaves (Hoffman Estates HS) to Aurora University
  • Ben Hancock (Oak Park/River Forest) to Pepperdine
  • Paul Kaske (Glenbard West HS) to Alderson Broaddus University
  • Thomas Kovanic (West Aurora Central HS) to Loyola University
  • Vinnie Mannella (West Aurora HS) to Aurora University
  • Colin McClintic (Oswego East HS) to Lewis University
  • David Miechowicki (Boilingbrook HS) to Aurora University
  • Mike Motyka (East Leyden HS) to Carthage College
  • Zac Norvid (Glenbard West HS) to Pepperdine University
  • Arlind Rojba (Addison Trail HS) to North Greenville University
  • Ben Ruggles (Oswego HS) to Mount Mercey University
  • Paul Rzepniewski (Maine South HS) to Cal State – Northridge
  • Jacob Stepnowski (Plainfield North HS) to Lewis University
  • Michael Tillmann (Joliet Catholic Academy) to Clarke College
  • Shawn Tischler (Downers Grove South HS) to Sacred Heart University
  • Johnny Winkler (Glenbard West HS) to Lindenwood University

Class of 2016

  • Joe Berka (Metea Valley HS) to Loras College
  • Paul Bischoff (Glenbard West HS) to Stanford University
  • Tom Biondo (Neuqua Valley HS) to Mount Mercy University
  • Ethan Carroll (Barrington HS) to McKendree University
  • Adam Conklin (Hinsdale Central HS) to Campbellsville University
  • Karl Deichmann (Neuqua Valley HS) to Lees-McRae College
  • Greg Hedrick (Neuqua Valley HS) to Graceland University
  • Casey Hiller (Naperville North HS) to North Central College
  • Kyler Kotsakis (Glenbard West HS) to Loyola University
  • Alec McKinney (Metea Valley HS) to Dominican University
  • Zach Meyer (Wheaton-Warrenville South) to Lewis University
  • Tyler Mitchem (Bolingbrook HS) to Lewis University
  • Bobby Muller (Plainfield North HS) to Mount Mercy University
  • TJ Murray (Barrington HS) to Lewis University
  • John O’Rourke (Downers Grove South HS) to Clarke College
  • Jeremy Parker (Naperville Central HS) to Dominican University
  • Alex Pasek (Plainfield North HS) to Clarke College
  • Brandon Pedersen (Waubonsie Valley HS) to Dominican University
  • Kyle Piekarski (Plainfield North HS) to Loyola University
  • Justin Reynolds (West Aurora Central HS) to Grand Canyon University
  • Evan Robeck (Plainfield North HS) to Illinois Tech
  • Jackson Van Eekeren (Benet Academy) to University of Hawaii

Class of 2015

  • Jack Burton (Naperville Central HS) to Grand Canyon University
  • Nicholas Buseski (Geneva HS) to Kean University
  • Robert Chatterton (Glenbrook North HS) to Lindenwood University
  • Alex Dickmann (Addison Trail HS) to IPFW
  • Adam Glader (Barrington HS) to Alderson Broaddus University
  • Justin Glader (Barrington HS) to Alderson Broaddus University
  • Kolbie Knorr (Wheaton Warrenville South HS) to Quincy Univ.
  • Christopher LaCalamita (South Elgin HS) to Carthage College
  • Jonathon Messa (St. Francis HS) to St. Francis University
  • Austin Neace (Neuqua Valley HS) to IPFW
  • Christopher Paige (Plainfield North HS) to Loras College
  • Noah Ricchetti (Barrington HS) to Sacred Heart University
  • Nick Richard (Oswego HS) to Cincinnati Christian
  • Andrew Salmon (Waubonsie Valley HS) to Mount Olive
  • Parker Swartz (Glenbard West HS) to Ball State University
  • William Tischler (Downers Grove South HS) to Loyola University
  • Evan Walsh (Maine South HS) to Carthage College
  • Shane Yeo (Plainfield North HS) to Mount Olive

Class of 2014

  • Graham Clark (Wheaton North HS) to Marymount University
  • Ricky Gevis (Benet Academy) to Loyola University
  • Michael Gulczynski (Bartlett HS) to Loyola University/West Point
  • Jeff Jendryk (St. Francis HS) to Loyola University
  • Marko Kostich (Lyons Township HS) to Harvard University
  • Aaron Lauth (Neuqua Valley HS) to Carthage College
  • Andrew Miller (Metea Valley HS) to Milwaukee School of Engineering
  • Jordan Pawlicki (Downers Grove South HS) Marymount University
  • Jake Selsky (Cary Grove HS) to Loyola University
  • Michael Simmons (Waubonsie Valley HS) to Lewis University
  • Justin Toth (Minooka HS) to California State University Northridge
  • Jared Wilcox (Wheaton Warrenville South HS) to McKendree University
  • Kyle Zacok (Neuqua Valley HS) to Loras College
  • Tyler Zowaski (Downers Grove South HS) to Bard College

Class of 2013

  • Gilius Blinstrubas (Downers Grove North HS) to Siena Heights University
  • Joe Farrell (Glenbard East HS) to Penn State University
  • Martin Krasuski (Metea Valley HS) to Massachusetts Institute of Technology
  • Gert Lisha (Naperville North HS) to Lewis University
  • Brooks Nevrly (Downers Grove North HS) to Dominican University
  • Richie Planek (Wheaton Warrenville South HS) to The College of Mount St. Joseph
  • Anthony Puccini (Downers Grove North HS) to Lakeland College
  • Tim Robbins (Wheaton Academy HS) to Lakeland College
  • Jeremy Royko (Neuqua Valley HS) to Dominican University
  • Tyler Saieg (Downers Grove North HS) to Carthage College
  • Griffin Shields (Neuqua Valley HS) to Carthage College
  • Zach Sinn (Wheaton North HS) to Dominican University
  • Trevor Slonek (West Chicago HS) to Dominican University
  • Nick Timreck (Downers Grove South HS) to Dominican University
  • Greg Vlassov (Wheaton Warrenville South HS) to Dominican University

Class of 2012

  • Matt Callaway (Wheaton Warrenville South HS) to Penn State University
  • Liam Flaherty (West Chicago HS) to Coker College
  • Chris George (Downers Grove North HS) to Nazareth College
  • Tillman Hartell (Plainfield South HS) to Mount Olive College
  • Okello Hope (Whitney Young HS) to Carthage College
  • Thomas Jaeschke (Wheaton Warrenville South HS) to Loyola University
  • Ian Lawson (Glenbard West HS) to Quincy University
  • Matt Nussbaum (Wheaton Warrenville South HS) to New York University
  • Zack Parik (Downers Grove North HS) to Penn State University
  • Jacob Schmiegelt (Willowbrook HS) to Lewis University
  • Tim Shenkin (Glenbard East HS) to Hope International (CA)
  • JP Tulacka (Downers Grove North HS) to Carthage College
  • Alex Valdez (Wheaton Warrenville South HS) to St. Ambrose University
  • Tim Zyburt (Wheaton Warrenville South HS) to Nazareth College

Class of 2011

  • Nolan Albrecht (Homeschooled) to Belmont Abbey College
  • Alex Blackwell (Neuqua Valley HS) to Carthage College
  • George Boykov (Leyden HS) to Carthage College
  • Matt Ciaglia (Lake Park HS) to Carthage College
  • Kevin Farrell (Glenbard East HS) to Carthage College
  • Jordan James (Waubonsie Valley HS) to Medaille College
  • Eddie Keesecker (Lake Park HS) to IPFW
  • Jeremy Mark (Lake Park HS) to Lakeland College
  • Eric McCarthy (Willowbrook HS) to Juniata College
  • Paris McFall (Downers Grove South HS) to Carthage College/Robert Morris University
  • Greg Petty (Downers Grove North HS) to Lewis University
  • David Priest (Wheaton Warrenville South HS) to Trinity International
  • Jon Storm (Neuqua Valley HS) to Carthage College

Class of 2010

  • Michael Kreiser (Lake Park HS) to Clarke College
  • Graham McIlvaine (Hinsdale Central HS) to Ball State University
  • Matej Mitev (Lake Park HS) to Lindenwood University – Belleville

Class of 2009

  • Robbie Brannick (Minooka, IL) to Grand Canyon University, Arizona
  • Miguel Calvillo (Naperville, IL) to St. Ambrose University
  • Poitr Dabrowski (Lombard, IL) to George Mason University
  • Jeremy DeWeerdt (Plainfield, IL) to Clarke
  • Dan Dierking (Naperville, IL) to St. Ambrose University
  • Connor Dougherty (Aurora, IL) to Grand Canyon University, Arizona
  • Mark Jones (Glendale Heights,IL) to George Mason University
  • Ryan Kristensen (Naperville, IL) to St. Ambrose University
  • Victor Lei (Naperville, IL) to St. Ambrose University
  • Tim Lovik (Lombard, IL) to Quincy University
  • Kyle Olszewski (Medinah, IL) to Grand Canyon University, Arizona
  • Jake Wollenberg (Oswego, IL) to Hannibal LaGrange

Class of 2008

  • Chris Carriger (Plainfield, IL) to Hannibal LaGrange
  • Patrick Dodd (Hinsdale, IL) to New York University
  • Dan Dowjotas (Westmont, IL) to St. Ambrose University
  • Alex Gigler (Naperville, IL) to Carthage College
  • Eric Hardek (Wheaton, IL)to IPFW
  • Jay Hayes (Wheaton, IL) to NYU
  • Steven Hewiit (Batavia, IL) to St. Ambrose University/Robert Morris University
  • Rusty Lavaja (St. Charles, IL) to BYU
  • Daniel Mader (Lombard, IL) to IPFW
  • Peter Netesingha (Westmont, IL) to St. Ambrose University
  • Jay Petty (Downers Grove, IL) to Lewis University
  • Dan Sheets-Poling (Plainfield, IL) to Lakeland College
  • Matt Yanz (Bolingbrook, IL) Carthage College

Class of 2007

  • Garrett Bitter to IPFW
  • Craig Damm to Cardinal Stritch
  • Samer ElShafli to Ohio State University
  • Matt Sayers to Loyola University
  • Kristaps Staks to University of Pacific
  • Erik Tomek to IPFW
  • Matt Wallace to Carthage College

Class of 2006

  • Eric Ball to Carthage College
  • Jake Conrad to Lewis University
  • Emmett Culligan to University of Pacific
  • Mario Jez to Loyola University
  • John Luhrsen to Ohio State University
  • Michael Morice to Loyola University
  • Jeff Petersen to Carthage College

Class of 2005

  • Matt Baleiko to Loyola University
  • Craig Boller to Lewis University
  • Kyle Gramit to George Mason University
  • Derek Jensen to Loyola University
  • Ryan Kwiatkowski to George Mason University
  • Nick Lamoureux to Loyola University
  • Matt McKee to Pepperdine University
  • Ryan Oates to BYU
  • Billy Sahagian to Lewis University
  • David Swigart to Loyola University
  • Mike Westendorf to Ohio State University

Class of 2004

  • Kevin Allison to Graceland
  • Dan Buehring to Ball State University
  • Dan Maxwell to University of Pacific
  • Matt McCarthy to Ball State University
  • Matt Termion to Ball State University
  • Brock Ullrich to IPFW

Class of 2003

  • Dan Meske to Ohio State University

Class of 2002

  • Andy Hein to Pepperdine University

Class of 2001

  • Mike Gawlik to University of Pacific
  • Brandon Mueller to Springfield
  • Sean Rooney to Pepperdine University

Class of 2000

  • Joe Brudzinski to Ohio State University

Class of 1999

  • Aaron Dillon to Ohio State University
  • Craig Mattison to Ball State University

Class of 1998

  • Paul Fasshauer to Ball State University
  • Jon Schultz to Ohio State University
  • Tom Trantow to Ohio State University

Class of 1997

  • Ed Gomez to Dominican University
  • Chris Kozak to Clarke College
  • Chris Krzus to Dominican University
  • Pat Martin to Quincy University
  • James Milkert to Quincy University
  • Tim O’Brien to Loyola University

Class of 1996

  • Keith Barnett to Pepperdine University
  • Chris Fash to Ohio State University
  • Chris Steponaitis to Loyola University

Class of 1995

  • Marcos Cordova to Loyola University
  • Ted Groves to Loyola Universiry
  • Bryan Johnwick to Ohio State University/Lewis University
  • Phil Kerewich to Ohio State University
  • Tom Papp to Loyola University
  • Jose Rivera to Ohio State University
  • Ben Wilson to Lewis University/Loyola University

Class of 1994

  • Mike Dauerenheim to Graceland
  • Kevin Hardy to Penn State University
  • Dan Schultz to Loyola University
  • George You to UCSD

Class of 1993

  • Brett Richards to George Mason University

Class of 1992

  • Jaime McLean to Lewis University
  • Omar Moran to Lewis University
  • Adam Spitzangle to Ohio State University
  • Gary Wrobel to Ohio State University