Class of 2017

  • Aasha Dave (Batavia HS) – University of Chicago
  • Adelaide Halverson (Richmond Burton HS) – Jacksonville State University
  • Allie Muisenga (Benet HS) – University of Chicago
  • Alora Gomez (West Aurora HS) – Waubonsie Community College
  • Anna Jaskoviak (Waubonsie HS) – Case Western Reserve
  • Ashley Shook (Plainfield Central HS ) – University of Texas
  • Briana Webb (Waubonsie HS) – Lindenwood University
  • Casey Slezak (Plainfield North HS) – Florida Southern College
  • Claire Bergman (Wheaton Warrenville South HS) – Illinois Wesleyan University
  • Claire Rothenberger (Metea HS) – University of Georgia
  • Destiny Deyro (Maine South HS) – Northern Illinois University
  • Emily Schopp (Plano HS) – North Central College
  • Gretchen Rudel (Benet HS) – Gonzaga University
  • Hannah Brink (Metea HS) – Navarro College
  • Holly Behrends (Oswego HS) – University of North Carolina Greensboro
  • Imon Contractor (Batavia HS) – University of Wisconsin- Stout
  • Isabelle Palczynski (Metea HS) – University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
  • Jaida Dowd (Metea HS) – Xavier University of Louisiana
  • Josie Maxim (Oswego HS) – Middle Tennessee University
  • Jovana Bulatovic (Elmwood Park HS) – Western Illinois University
  • Kailyn Williams (Wheaton North HS) – Robert Morris University
  • Kamryn Malloy (St. Francis HS) – Indiana University
  • Kora Kauling (Neuqua Valley HS) – Wichita State
  • Laney Malloy (St. Francis HS) – University of Illinois-Chicago
  • Maggie Petersen (Metea HS) – West Point
  • Marijke Van Dyke (Munster HS) – University of Illinois
  • Martha Konovodoff (Rosary HS) – Marquette University
  • Megan Unsicker (Downers Grove South HS) – Coe College
  • Meghan Wozniak (Glenbard East HS) – Nicholls State
  • Miranda Cada (Metea HS) – UNC Pembroke
  • Natalie Hunt (Somonauk HS) – Belmont Abbey College
  • Nora Meehan (Neuqua Valley HS) – University of Indiana
  • Rachel Shuty (Naperville North HS) – Elmhurst College
  • Riley Bell (Neuqua Valley) – University of Wisconsin
  • Samantha Kurm (Naperville Central HS) – Missouri Baptist University
  • Sara Nielsen (Benet HS) – University of Minnesota
  • Sarah Petrbok (Edison Trail HS) – Minnesota State University – Moorhead
  • Sydney Audiffred-Zauner (Aurora Central Catholic HS) – Long Island University-Post
  • Veronica Snelling (Benet HS) – Missouri State University

Class of 2016

  • Jordan Albarran (Yorkville HS)- Dayton University
  • Alexis Bass (Metea Valley HS)- Winona State University
  • Katelyn Burke (Oswego HS) – Ohio University
  • Emily Bushman (Naperville North) – University of Iowa
  • Tiffany Clark (Benet Academy) – University of Michigan
  • Sarah Daneliak (Neuqua Valley HS) – University of Illinois Chicago
  • Quiana Dotson (Glenbard West HS) – Western Michigan
  • Alexis Douglas (Neuqua Valley HS) – Southern Mississippi
  • Erin Eulitz (Plainfield Central HS) – Presbyterian College
  • Allison Farrell (Glenbard East HS) – Penn State
  • Claire Grove (Neuqua Valley HS) – Western Illinois University
  • Molly Haggerty (St. Francis HS) – University of Wisconsin
  • Emily Hise (Minooka HS) – Florida Atlantic University
  • Waverly Halverson (Richmond Burton HS) – Florida International University
  • Gabby Johnson (Plainfield South HS) – University of Central Missouri
  • Ronni Katarzynski (West Chicago) – UNC-Greensboro
  • Katelynn Kuehl (Oswego East HS) – University of Arkansas Monticello
  • Allie Lindroth (Plainfield North HS) – Northwestern University
  • Deyshia Lofton (Plainfield South HS) – Indiana University
  • Lexi May (Downers Grove North HS) – New Mexico State
  • Daniele Messa (St. Francis HS) – Missouri State
  • Sandra Mohr (Muskego HS) – University of Iowa
  • Lauren Murphy (Plainfield North HS) – Missouri State University
  • Ehize Omoghibo (Evanston HS) – Coastal Georgia
  • Amanda Perry (Bolingbrook HS) – Xavier University of Louisiana
  • Lauren Robeck (Plainfield North HS) – UNC-Greensboro
  • Natalie Schilling (Glenbard West HS) – Duke University
  • Rachel Schneider (Downers Grove South) – Oakland University
  • Sydney Schwiebert (Geneva HS) – Charleston Southern
  • Danielle Suiter (Valparaiso HS) – Duquesne University
  • Abby Tiesman (Wheaton North HS) – Colorado School of Mines
  • Grace Tiesman (Wheaton North HS) – Samford University
  • Aleezah Washington (Plainfield North HS) – Western Illinois University
  • Juliana Wober (Bolingbrook HS) – North Central College
  • MacKenzi Welsh (Plainfield East HS) – University of Michigan

Class of 2015

  • Lyndsie Anders (Oswego HS) – UW-Parkside
  • Hailey Aguilar (Oswego East HS) – East Tennessee State
  • Lily Binkus (Plainfield East HS) – St. Ambrose
  • Rachel Burau (Wheaton Warrenville South HS) – Wake Forest University
  • Alex Davis (Hinsdale Central HS) – South Alabama
  • Rachel Fara (Benet Academy) – Northwestern University
  • Kristin Fick (West Aurora HS) – Rider University
  • Kaitlyn Fisher (Plainfield North HS) – Fairfield University
  • Meg Fitzpatrick (Evanston HS) – UMass-Lowell
  • Lauren Fuller (Hinsdale Central HS) – University of San Diego
  • Amanda Green (Niles North HS) – Marquette University
  • Kaelen Haag (Neuqua Valley HS) – Binghampton
  • Lauren Hiller (Waubonsie Valley HS) – Wittenberg University
  • Elizabeth Hyland (Plainfield Central HS) – Lewis University
  • Brooke Istvan (Hinsdale Central) – Harvard University
  • Madison Jaudon (Batavia HS) – Elon University
  • Hailey Kauling (Neuqua Valley HS) – Bemidji State University
  • Emily Krachenfels (Neuqua Valley HS) – New Jersey Tech
  • Cynthia Ley (Minooka HS) – Furman University
  • Brenna Littleson (Geneva HS) – Muhlenberg College
  • Lexi Lobdell (Metea Valley HS) – St. John’s University
  • Jordan McNeill (Plainfield South HS) – Furman University
  • Mikaela Mosquera (St. Charles East HS) – Missouri State
  • Mary Murphy (Joliet Catholic Academy) – Western Michigan
  • Monica Nuckles (Geneva HS) – Illinois-Springfield
  • Caroline Pearson (New Trier) – University of Denver
  • Megan Rogers (Joliet Catholic Academy) – William Woods
  • Mackenzie Rombach (Ottawa Township) – Jacksonville State University
  • Megan Schildmeyer (St. Charles East HS) – Wingate University
  • Alana Schouten (Wheaton North HS) – Samford University
  • Abby Skryd (Neuqua Valley HS) – Western Illinois University
  • Sydney Slevin (Waubonsie Valley HS) – Sacred Heart University 
  • Patricia Stirb (Glenbard West HS) – New York University
  • Erica Walker (Wheaton North HS) – Ohio University
  • Jaclyn Weilandt (Geneva HS) – Roosevelt University

Class of 2014

  • Annika Albrecht (Homeschool) – University of Nebraska
  • Whitney Battoe (Benet Academy) – St. Thomas University (FL)
  • Christina Capuani (Addison Trail HS) – Millikin University
  • Nicole Celarek (Fenton HS) – Central Connecticut State
  • Sydney Cheatham (Naperville North HS) – Western Michigan University
  • Delaney D’Amore (Immaculate Conception) – St. Johns University
  • Skyler Day (Minooka HS) – University of Buffalo
  • Meg DeMaar (Glenbard West) – Furman University
  • Leah Dunlap (Wheaton North HS) – Hope College
  • Allison Errthum (Providence Cathlolic) – Lakeland College
  • Kate Federico (Plainfield North HS) – Clemson University
  • Krissa Gearring (Bolingbrook HS) – Southeast Missouri State University
  • Maddie Haggerty (Benet Academy) – University of Nebraska
  • Meghan Hanewall (Glenbard East HS) – Clemson University
  • Ashley Hitchcock (Benet Academy) – Stonehill College
  • Alex Hojnar (Lyons Township HS) – University of Oregon
  • Talia Holze (Wheaton Warrenville South) – Rutgers
  • Ellie Ivancich (Naperville North) – Belmont University
  • Angie Jurek (Naperville North HS) – Colorado Christian College
  • Mary Kate Katarzynski (West Chicago HS) – Limestone College
  • Rory Manion (Immaculate Conception HS) – Florida Atlantic University
  • Kimmy Martino (Immaculate Conception HS) – Butler University
  • Rachel Minarick (Waubonsie Valley HS) – Michigan State University
  • Jess Mitchell (Neuqua Valley HS) – Caldwell College in New Jersey
  • Natalie Murison (St. Francis) – University of Alabama
  • Brittany Pavich (Benet Academy) – Boston College
  • Ellie Petersen (Metea Valley HS) – United States Military Academy – West Point
  • Dakota Santore (Plainfield North) – Drury University
  • Becca Shearer (St. Francis) – University of South Carolina-Upstate
  • Julia Shemaitis (JCA) – Fairmont State U.
  • Rebekah Shea Thayer (Batavia HS) – Notre Dame College (OH)
  • Stephanie Tobison (Glenbard North HS) – Nicholls State University
  • Kaylyn Torain (Metea Valley HS) – Georgia State University
  • Caroline Wolf (Benet Academy) – Wake Forest University
  • Nina Yu (Naperville North HS) – Calvin College (MI.)

Class of 2013

  • Brooke Antenen (Neuqua Valley HS) – Drury University
  • Katie Baki (Rosary HS) – Southern Illinois University
  • Caitlyn Ballard (St Charles East HS) – Embry Riddle University (Fl.)
  • Alysia Baznik (Naperville Central HS) – University of Evansville
  • Sarah Bond (Naperville North HS) – Univ. of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
  • Jessica Brezwyn (Hinsdale South HS) – UNC-Greensboro
  • Alex Busch (St. Charles North HS) – St. Thomas University (Miami Gardens, FL.)
  • Lauren Carlini (West Aurora HS) – University of Wisconsin
  • Samantha Condon (Naperville Central HS) – Oakland University
  • Julia Craig (Yorkville HS) – University of Texas – Dallas
  • Alyssa Ensminger (Metea Valley HS) – Rutgers University
  • Brianna Flagg (Rosary HS) – Siena College
  • Corinne Gajcak (Naperville North HS) – University of Iowa
  • Ratasha Garbes (Sycamore HS) – Illinois State University
  • Kate Keegan (St. Francis) – University of West Florida
  • Alyssa Keeve (Lyons Township HS) – Coastal Georgia
  • McKenna Kelsay (St. Francis) – University of Illinois
  • Kristen Koncelik (Batavia HS) – University of Evansville
  • Colleen Larson (Naperville North HS) – U. of Tennessee at Martin
  • Alyssa Maloney (Providence Catholic) – Bowling Green University
  • Marissa Markus (Bolingbrook HS) – St. Thomas University (FL)
  • Elizabeth Martino (Immaculate Conception) – North Carolina A&T State University
  • Meghan McDowell (Hinsdale Central HS) – University of Virginia
  • Michelle McLaughlin (St. Francis) – University of Tennessee – Martin
  • Rebecca Naumann (Yorkville HS) – McKendree University
  • Dana Nowaczyk (Joliet Catholic) – St. Thomas University (FL)
  • Bailey O’Drobinak (Naperville North HS) – Truman State University
  • Bailey Sachtleban (Minooka HS) – Elmhurst College
  • Kasey Schumacher (Minooka HS) – Southern Illinois / Edwardsville
  • Alex Stone (St. Charles North HS) – Niagra University
  • Carly Wesolowski (Naperville Central HS) – University of Illinois / Springfield

Class of 2012

  • Jessica Boddy (Metea Valley) – University of Pittsburgh
  • Anna Byrnarski (Lockport HS) – Washington University (St. Louis)
  • Stephanie Camper (St. Charles East HS) – Grand Valley State University
  • Lauren Clarke (Waubonsie Valley HS) – University of North Dakota
  • Ashley Crawford (Naperville North HS) – Emory University
  • Kathleen Dailey (St. Charles East HS) – University of Iowa
  • Ally Davis (Hinsdale Central) – University of Michigan
  • Kim Deprez (Glenbard South HS) – University of Evansville (IN)
  • Casey Durham (Evanston) – University of Pittsburgh
  • Annie Ferlman (Benet Academy) – Princeton University
  • Meghan Haggerty (Benet Academy) – University of Nebraska
  • Sanne Hilbrich (Hinsdale Central) – DePauw University
  • Callie Huebener (Neuqua Valley) – DePaul University
  • Jenna Jendryk (Benet Academy) – University of Dayton
  • Alison Kimmel (Plainfield North HS) – University of Cincinnati
  • Stephanie Kinane (Batavia HS) – Loyola University
  • Abby Konovodoff (Rosary HS) – Fordham University
  • Gianna Lincoln (Joliet Catholic Academy) – Quincy University
  • Natalia Mendieta (Oswego East HS) – Delaware State
  • Mary Nilles (Batavia HS) – Marquette University
  • Kaitlynn Novak (Neuqua Valley) – Western Illinois University
  • Leighanne Novak (Neuqua Valley) – Western Illinois University
  • Brittany Rampersad (Waubonsie Valley HS) – Winthrop
  • Jordan Reifsteck (Oswego East HS) – New Mexico State
  • Sammantha Scroggins (Naperville North) – Kishwaukee C.C.
  • Ashleigh Shain (Geneva HS) – East Tennessee State
  • Lisa Studnicka (Waubonsie Valley HS) – Northern Michigan University
  • Victoria Swigert (Plainfield Central HS) – Indiana State University
  • Carly Warner (St. Francis HS) – University of Michigan
  • Mia Wegman (Rosary HS) – University of Cincinnati
  • Christine Wu (Naperville North HS) – Yale University
  • Sydney Volovski (Oswego HS) – Manhattan College

Class of 2011

  • Rachel Cagnina (Glenbard North HS) – McNeese State (LA)
  • Brigid Campbell (Neuqua Valley HS) – University of Dayton
  • Hannah Crippen (Plainfield North HS) – Northwestern University
  • Amy Drabant (Wheaton-Warrenville South HS) – Rollins College (FL)
  • Laura Drabant (Wheaton North HS) – North Central College
  • Alison Farm (Benet Academy) – George Mason University
  • Kaisley Fisher (Plainfield North HS) – Purdue University
  • Sarah Haselhorst (Naperville North HS) – Manhattan College
  • Lindsay Juriga (Rosary HS) – Washington University (St. Louis)
  • Kelsey Keeve (Lyons Township HS) – Southeast Missouri State University
  • Kaitlyn King (Benet Academy) – University of Maryland
  • Shealyn Kolosky (Wheaton-Warrenville South HS) – University of Tennessee
  • Gina Madonia (St. Francis HS) – Kansas State University
  • Mindy Maloney (Providence Catholic) – Loyola/Maryland
  • Jamie Netisingha (Hinsdale Central HS) – University of Cincinnati
  • Lara Ontko (Benet Academy) – University of Mississippi
  • Caitlin Piechota (Batavia HS) – Western Carolina University
  • Jacky Rodriguez (Wheaton-Warrenville South HS) – University of Portland
  • Danielle Romeo (Hinsdale South HS) – Pepperdine University
  • Kathleen Severyn (Benet Academy) – Notre Dame
  • Ally Simmons (Waubonsie Valley HS) – Grand Valley State University
  • Natalia Skiba (Hinsdale Central HS) – Northeastern University
  • Martha Stewart (Waubonsie Valley HS) – James Madison University
  • Courtney Thomas (DeKalb HS) – University of Wisconsin
  • Meg Vonderhaar (St. Francis HS) – University of Notre Dame
  • Lainey Wyman (Joliet Catholic Academy) – Mississippi State
  • Emily Young (Schaumburg HS) – University of Southern California

Class of 2010

  • Meghan Byrne (Benet Academy) – Washington University in St. Louis
  • Caitlin Cremin (Naperville North HS) – Colgate University
  • Casey D’Ambrose (Addison Trail HS) – Youngstown State
  • Nikki Del Zenero (Hinsdale Central HS) – Washington & Lee
  • Anna Dorn (Munster HS – IN) – University of Illinois
  • Gina Finke (Benet Academy) – Yale University
  • Quin Gable (West Chicago HS) – Wittenberg University
  • Karlie Giesler (St. Charles North HS) – University of Central Arkansas
  • Mallory Gilkey (Aurora Christian HS) – Bethel College (Ind.)
  • Alexandra Gossen (Evanston HS) – Western Michigan
  • Liz Gulick (Wheaton North HS) – West Virginia University
  • Caitlin Hopkins (Willowbrook HS) – Rollins College
  • Jose Hopkins (Willowbrook HS) – Western State College, CO
  • Kristen Kelsay (St. Francis HS) – Michigan State
  • Jennifer Murphy (Joliet Catholic Academy) – University of Evansville
  • Rachel Raynor (Dekalb HS) – Olivet Nazarene University
  • Natalie Rizzo (Glenbard East HS) – Depaul University
  • Kelsey Robinson (St. Francis HS) – University of Tennessee
  • Carly Sahagian (Bartlett HS) – University of Tennessee
  • Nicole Sarby (Naperville Central HS) – Loyola University Maryland
  • Kaia Schwartz (Naperville North HS) – Washington University in St. Louis
  • Sam Skryd (Neuqua Valley HS) – Baylor
  • Katie Sommer (Geneva HS) – Northern Kentucky University
  • Monica Stanciauskas (Wheaton- Warrenville South HS) – William & Mary
  • Emily Tulloch (Neuqua Valley HS) – Washington University in St. Louis
  • Alissa Valentine (Naperville North HS) – Oakland University
  • Alyssa Warren (Joliet Catholic Academy) – Seton Hall University
  • Emily Weber (Rosary HS) – Georgetown College
  • Audrey Wilson (Naperville North HS) – Oakland University
  • Sierra Young (Benet Academy) – Cornell

Class of 2009

  • Kelsey Bowler (Naperville, IL) – Ohio State University
  • Megan Bray (Naperville, IL) – Oakland University – Michigan
  • Ann Carroll (Arlington Heights, IL) – Harvard University
  • Julie Chin (Naperville, IL) – Northwestern Universtiy
  • Laura Doolin (Batavia, IL) – Bradley University
  • Marissa Ferri (Naperville, IL) – University of Missouri
  • Kari Galen (Aurora, IL) – Bowling Green University
  • Emily Hayes (Bartlett, IL) – Radford University
  • Kelly Hogan (St. Charles, IL) – University of Tennessee at Martin
  • Brianne Hucek (Joliet, IL) – Dartmouth College
  • MacKenzie Hubbard (Rock Falls, IL) -Centenary College of Louisiana
  • Katie Jasnica (Romeoville, IL) – Campbell University, North Carolina
  • Jessica Jendryk (Wheaton, IL) – University of Illinois
  • Ashley Johnston (St. Charles, IL) – Charleston Southern
  • Amy Kendall (Glen Ellyn, IL) – Miami University
  • Taylor Koncelik (Batavia, IL) – Loyola College of Maryland
  • Kathy Krupa (Burbank, IL) – Kent State University
  • Chelsea Lawrence (Evanston, IL) – University of Delaware
  • Bridget Lawson (Glen Ellyn, IL) – Bentley University
  • Ariana Mankus (Lisle, IL) – West Point (U.S. Army)
  • Val Mattaliano (Glen Ellyn, IL) – Boston College
  • Tatiana Mirutenko (Hawthorn Woods, IL) – Clemson University
  • Emily McGee (Naperville, IL) – North Carolina
  • Amanda Peterson (Lombard, IL) – Ohio State University
  • Natalie Patzin (Naperville, IL) – Clemson University
  • Dayana Rodriguez (Oswego, IL) – Kishwaukee C.C
  • Nicole Ramey (Naperville, IL) – IUPUI (Indiana U. / Purdue U. in Indianapolis
  • Ellen Ribar (Elmhurst, IL) – University of Colorado – Boulder
  • Evan Schulz (Hinsdale, IL) – Towson University
  • Kiley Sherman (Oswego, IL) – Baylor
  • Nrithya Sundararaman (Naperville, IL) – University of Miami – Florida
  • Chelsea Thurlby (Naperville, IL) – DePaul University
  • Lindsey Weber (Montgomery, IL) – IUPUI (Indiana U. / Purdue U. in Indianapolis
  • Jaclyn Wolfe (Wheaton, IL) – University of Illinois
  • Paige Vargas (Naperville, IL) – University of Dayton

Class of 2008

  • Megan Barnicle (Wheaton, IL) – Notre Dame
  • Alissa Bauer (Naperville, IL) – University of Wisconsin – Whitewater
  • Erica Behm (Downers Grove, IL) – University of North Carolina
  • Katrina Boryc (Naperville, IL) – George Mason
  • Stacie Bower (Lombard, IL) – University of Wisconsin, Parkside
  • Cindy Cavanagh (Aurora, IL) – Carthage College
  • Katie Crawford (Downers Grove, IL) – Lewis University
  • Amber DeWeerdt (Plainfield, IL) – University of Toledo
  • Lettys Espinosa (Melrose Park, IL) – Iowa Western Community College
  • Noelle Fanella (Lake Park, IL) – George Mason
  • Briana Fleener (Lemont, IL) – East Carolina University
  • Kerry Fox (Western Springs, IL) – John Carroll University
  • Gretchen Giesler (St. Charles, IL) – Kentucky
  • Amy Groesbeck (Winfield, IL) – Valparaiso University
  • Rebecca Heath (Naperville, IL) – American University
  • Maggie Johnson (Naperville, IL) – Belmont University
  • Kassie Kadera (Aurora, IL) – University of Toledo
  • Michelle Kocher (Wheaton, IL) – University of Texas
  • Mollie Kolosky (Wheaton, IL) – Boston College
  • Annie Luhrsen (Wheaton, IL) – University of Connecticut
  • Meghan Matusiak (Winfield, IL) – Seton Hall
  • Brittany Mikottis (Naperville, IL) – Washington University – Missouri
  • Kelly Murphy (Joliet, IL) – University of Florida
  • Katie Post (Streamwood, IL) – Ohio University
  • Tori Rezin (Morris, IL) – Georgetown
  • Paige Stevens (Naperville, IL) – University of Iowa
  • Hillary Trebels (Arlington Heights, IL) – University of Virginia
  • Colleen Ward (Naperville, IL) – University of Florida
  • Christine Wu (Naperville, IL) – Harvard University
  • Rebecca Zlabis (Wheaton, IL) – Michigan State